1 Комнатная Квартира

  • 52 m²

The 52 m² 1 Комнатная Квартира Odesa apartment is located approximately a 25-minute walk from Chapel of St. Reverend Agapit Kievo-Pechyorskiy and 2.6 km from Church of the Holy Martyr Martyr Cyprian and Justina. Alongside Wi-Fi and a charging station for electric vehicles for guests with cars, this 1-bedroom apartment also provides general amenities such as currency exchange and a lift.

A dining area feature a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as ironing equipment and air conditioning to make your stay more convenient. This apartment is also furnished with a writing desk. 1 Комнатная Квартира apartment is equipped with a bathroom that features hairdryers and bath sheets.

Guests will find a fitness area at their disposal, enabling them to stay in shape.

An equipped kitchen with an electric kettle, a fridge, and glassware is available as part of the accommodation's self-catering amenities.

The apartment offers a prime setting, 13 km from Odessa train station and just steps from Holy Barbara Temple. Plyazh "Zanzibar" Beach is within a 10-minute drive of the property. 1 Комнатная Квартира apartment is in proximity to the nearest bus stop Sakharova.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near 1 Комнатная Квартира Odesa
Apartments Набережний Квартал
Mobile-only price

Apartments Набережний Квартал

8.0
Very Good 1 review
311 m from property
USD 45 USD 41
per night
Уютная Квартира У Моря !!!
Mobile-only price

Уютная Квартира У Моря !!!

9.6
Exceptional 16 reviews
324 m from property
USD 34 USD 31
per night
Kadorr 59 Saharova 3E
Mobile-only price

Kadorr 59 Saharova 3E

9.9
Exceptional 10 reviews
895 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Central
    21 km

    Train stations

    Odessa-Sortirovochnaya Train Station
    3.8 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Activities

    • Fitness centre

    Property services

    • Concierge desk
    • Security
    • Locker room
    • Currency exchange
    • Barber shop
    • Room service
    • Car hire
    • Dry cleaning
    • Grocery shopping service
    • Shops/Commercial services

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    For kids

    • Board games
    • Children's play area

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Design

    • Parquet floor

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift
    • ATM/Cash machine
    • Coffee shop
    • Smoke detectors
    • Electric vehicle charging station
    • Fire extinguishers
    • Key access

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: until 12:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      What famous attractions are close to 1 Комнатная Квартира apartment?
      Popular spots near 1 Комнатная Квартира apartment include Plyazh "Zanzibar" Beach, Ideal, Florida, among others.
    • ❓
      Can we park our car near 1 Комнатная Квартира apartment?
      1 Комнатная Квартира apartment features a private parking lot for the guests.
    • ❓
      What is the time for check-in and check-out at 1 Комнатная Квартира apartment?
      Guests of 1 Комнатная Квартира apartment may check in from 14:00, and check out until 12:00.
    • ❓
      What dining options can I find near this accommodation?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called El Toro offering international cuisine located within a few blocks of this accommodation or opt for Shafran where they can savor European dishes set 650 meters away.
    • ❓
      Does 1 Комнатная Квартира apartment accommodate pets?
      1 Комнатная Квартира apartment is not pet-friendly.
    • ❓
      Is there a kitchen in 1 Комнатная Квартира apartment?
      At 1 Комнатная Квартира apartment, guests will find a full kitchen with an oven.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Central
    21 km

    Train stations

    Odessa-Sortirovochnaya Train Station
    3.8 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    1 Комнатная Квартира Odesa

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close